AKA - Cross my Heart  Lyrics

Cross my Heart

AKA

Single
11 0 0
AKA Cross my Heart lyrics

Preview
0
AKA is a South African mainstream rap artist. He was born in Cape Town on January 28, 1988. AKA’s birth name is Kiernan Jarryd Forbes. [h]Early Beginning[/h] The rapper ventured into music after...

About Cross my Heart

Edit
Nothing yet. Click Edit to add something.

AKA Cross my Heart Lyrics

Correct Lyrics
No lyrics yet.

What do you think about this song?

Hint: Nig_r_a
AKA Cross my Heart Music Video

Other Songs By AKA

Show all Songs by AKA, A-Z

Other Top Songs